Pure Air Technologies
Pure Air Technologies
Send Email
Call 0804841169462% Response Rate
Search

Home » About Us » Our Clientele

About Us


Company Profile

Basic Information
IndiaMART TrustSeal
Nature of Business
Manufacturer
Total Number of Employees
11 to 25 People
Year of Establishment
2009
Legal Status of Firm
Individual - Proprietor
Annual Turnover
Rs. 5 - 10 Crore
GST No.
27AJCPG8771H1Z0

Our Clientele

Users List
Hospital NameDestinationContact PersonTelephone No.
Nobel Cardiac HospitalAhmednagarDr. Bapu Kandekar9822451670
Dr. Patil HospitalAhmednagarDr. Vijay Patil9422226484
Anandrishiji Heart HospitalAhmednagarMr. Jadhav9420494878
Vertex HospitalMulundDr. V. Shah9324337000
Ortho Nova HospitalThaneDr. M. Dombe9820333005
J. K. HospitalBhopalMr. Ambrish9893057535
Uma HospitalAiroli MumbaiDr.Anil Agarwal9820795366
SRMS Medical CollegeBarielley (UP)Mr. Aditya Murthy9412293356
Ganpati HospitalJalgaonDr. Oswal0257-2227257
Nathan S.S. HospitalSalem (Tamilnadu)Dr. P. Chidambarnathan9842776633
Balanku HospitalRaichur (Karnataka)Dr. Sridhar Reddy9880291048
Deendayal Memorial HospitalPuneMr. Godbole9967490248
Sindhia Ortho ClinicPollachi (Tamilnadu)Dr. K. Varadharajan9443758090
L.K.M. HospitalEroad (Tamilnadu)Dr. Natesan9842766933
Senthiil HospitalCoimbatoreDr. Senthill Kumar0422 2549222
J. J. Arul HospitalDindigal (Tamilnadu)Dr. J. Arul Durai9363324244
Sri Bala Medical CentreCoimbatoreDr. Balashanmughasundram9842224624
Kalpana Medical CentreCoimbatoreDr. Balachandar9095909090
Preethi HospitalMaduraiDr. Hema0452 2589996
Sri Lakshmi Medical CentreCoimbatoreDr. Suresh Kumar0422 2644133
Bethal Hospital Pvt. Ltd.CoimbatoreDr. Rajapandian0422 2495994
Ashirwad HospitalChembur (Mumbai)Dr. Ruke9820029711
Dr. S. Muthukumar HospitalEroad (Tamilnadu)Dr. S. Muthukumar0424 2269681

 


Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Prashant Ghodnadikar (Proprietor)
Pure Air Technologies
No. 17/5, Abasaheb, Chinchwade Industrial Estate
Pune - 411033, Maharashtra, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 62%
Share Us :



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Pure Air Technologies. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Pure Air Technologies