Call 08042958340 73% Response Rate

Send Email

Our Clientele

Users List
Hospital NameDestinationContact PersonTelephone No.
Nobel Cardiac HospitalAhmednagarDr. Bapu Kandekar9822451670
Dr. Patil HospitalAhmednagarDr. Vijay Patil9422226484
Anandrishiji Heart HospitalAhmednagarMr. Jadhav9420494878
Vertex HospitalMulundDr. V. Shah9324337000
Ortho Nova HospitalThaneDr. M. Dombe9820333005
J. K. HospitalBhopalMr. Ambrish9893057535
Uma HospitalAiroli MumbaiDr.Anil Agarwal9820795366
SRMS Medical CollegeBarielley (UP)Mr. Aditya Murthy9412293356
Ganpati HospitalJalgaonDr. Oswal0257-2227257
Nathan S.S. HospitalSalem (Tamilnadu)Dr. P. Chidambarnathan9842776633
Balanku HospitalRaichur (Karnataka)Dr. Sridhar Reddy9880291048
Deendayal Memorial HospitalPuneMr. Godbole9967490248
Sindhia Ortho ClinicPollachi (Tamilnadu)Dr. K. Varadharajan9443758090
L.K.M. HospitalEroad (Tamilnadu)Dr. Natesan9842766933
Senthiil HospitalCoimbatoreDr. Senthill Kumar0422 2549222
J. J. Arul HospitalDindigal (Tamilnadu)Dr. J. Arul Durai9363324244
Sri Bala Medical CentreCoimbatoreDr. Balashanmughasundram9842224624
Kalpana Medical CentreCoimbatoreDr. Balachandar9095909090
Preethi HospitalMaduraiDr. Hema0452 2589996
Sri Lakshmi Medical CentreCoimbatoreDr. Suresh Kumar0422 2644133
Bethal Hospital Pvt. Ltd.CoimbatoreDr. Rajapandian0422 2495994
Ashirwad HospitalChembur (Mumbai)Dr. Ruke9820029711
Dr. S. Muthukumar HospitalEroad (Tamilnadu)Dr. S. Muthukumar0424 2269681
For more Information: Contact Us
Tell Us What Are You Looking For ?
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Pure Air Technologies. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.